HOME
BUCKS CRICKET BOARD

Under 13

U13 Division 1 North

TeamPWLATNRRBatBowlPts
Great Brickhill 66003.180090
Buckingham Town 65102.935383
Stony Sixers63300.5915666
Stony Sapphires6240-1.6310747
North Crawley 52300.2210242
Buckingham Town B5140-2.8618942
Wolverton Town 4040-4.976612

U13 Division 1 South

TeamPWLATNRRBatBowlPts
High Wycombe 109101.4963144
Great Kingshill 10550-0.142511111
Beaconsfield9540-0.0916899
Marlow Town A9450-0.76251398
Gerrards Cross A103700.15351393
Ballinger Waggoners A10370-0.63311490

U13 Division 2 South

TeamPWLATNRRBatBowlPts
Wendover 66001.110090
Burnham 65101.824281
Chesham A64201.259776
Ballinger Waggoners Girls U1563300.397860
Amersham6150-0.91201954
Winchmore Hill 6150-1.81201146
Holmer Green 6150-1.55171143

U13 Division 3 South

TeamPWLATNRRBatBowlPts
Wooburn Narkovians 66003.120090
Hawridge & Cholesbury 64110.334276
Bledlow Ridge CC 53110.093462
Chalfont St Peter A6240-0.6019554
Stoke Green 62400.129847
Chalfont St Giles 6150-0.5917941
Chenies & Latimer 5140-1.71111036
By 13 May 1st HomeBy 27 May 1st AwayBy 10 June 1st AwayBy 21 June 1st HomeBy 1 July
North Crawley     
 Stony Sixers   
Stony Sixers    
  Buckingham Town   
Buckingham Town     
 Buckingham Town    
Dinton     
   Buckingham Town  
Cublington     
 Cublington    
Wendover     
  Cublington   
Marlow Town A    
 Marlow Town A   
Bye    
    High Wycombe
Bledlow Ridge CC     
 Bledlow Ridge CC    
Bye    
  Ballinger Waggoners A  
Great Kingshill     
 Ballinger Waggoners A   
Ballinger Waggoners A    
   High Wycombe  
High Wycombe     
 High Wycombe    
Bye    
  High Wycombe   
Wooburn Narkovians     
 Wooburn Narkovians    
Bye    
     
Winchmore Hill     
 Winchmore Hill    
Bye    
  Great Brickhill   
Hawridge & Cholesbury     
 Great Brickhill    
Great Brickhill     
   Great Brickhill  
Gerrards Cross A    
 Gerrards Cross A   
Bye    
  Gerrards Cross A  
Bye    
 Chalfont St Giles    
Chalfont St Giles     
    Great Brickhill
Burnham     
 Burnham    
Chalfont St Peter A    
  Chesham A  
Chenies & Latimer     
 Chesham A   
Chesham A    
   Beaconsfield 
Holmer Green     
 Amersham   
Amersham    
  Beaconsfield  
Bye    
 Beaconsfield   
Beaconsfield    
     

U13 Division 1 North

DateOversHomeW/O HomeRunsWktsOvAwayW/O AwayRunsWktsOv
27 May20Buckingham Town No1703Wolverton Town No16109
27 May20Stony SapphiresNo681019Stony SixersNo69115
27 May20Great Brickhill No175220Buckingham Town BNo64620
03 Jun20Stony SixersNo109620Buckingham Town No177620
03 Jun20North Crawley No951020Great Brickhill No96420
03 Jun20Stony SapphiresNo70916Wolverton Town No691018
10 Jun20Wolverton Town No381018Stony SixersNo168220
10 Jun20Buckingham Town No3425Stony SapphiresNo331016
10 Jun20Buckingham Town BNo000North Crawley No000
17 Jun20Stony SapphiresNo102720Buckingham Town BNo101520
17 Jun20Great Brickhill No129620Buckingham Town No108917
17 Jun0Wolverton Town No000North Crawley No000
24 Jun20Wolverton Town No41916Great Brickhill No197320
24 Jun20Stony SixersNo114920North Crawley No115417
24 Jun20Buckingham Town No175620Buckingham Town BNo120520
01 Jul20North Crawley No128320Buckingham Town No131115
01 Jul20Great Brickhill No164220Stony SapphiresNo91720
01 Jul20Buckingham Town BNo97520Stony SixersNo159420
08 Jul0Buckingham Town BNo000Wolverton Town No000
08 Jul20Stony SixersNo1001020Great Brickhill No150320
08 Jul20North Crawley No941019Stony SapphiresNo471016

U13 Division 1 South

DateOversHomeW/O HomeRunsWktsOvAwayW/O AwayRunsWktsOv
06 May20Great Kingshill No1081018Marlow Town ANo111520
06 May20Ballinger Waggoners ANo113620BeaconsfieldNo114718
06 May20Gerrards Cross ANo118920High Wycombe No144420
13 May20Gerrards Cross ANo661014Marlow Town ANo67312
13 May20High Wycombe No82212Ballinger Waggoners ANo81720
13 May20BeaconsfieldNo108420Great Kingshill No81720
20 May20BeaconsfieldNo112420Gerrards Cross ANo101520
20 May20Great Kingshill No120419Ballinger Waggoners ANo117920
20 May20Marlow Town ANo102720High Wycombe No150620
27 May18Gerrards Cross ANo175518Great Kingshill No112618
27 May20High Wycombe No000BeaconsfieldNo000
27 May20Marlow Town ANo148420Ballinger Waggoners ANo901015
03 Jun20Great Kingshill No107720High Wycombe No126720
03 Jun20BeaconsfieldNo117620Marlow Town ANo105820
03 Jun20Ballinger Waggoners ANo135317Gerrards Cross ANo1311019
10 Jun20BeaconsfieldNo71314Ballinger Waggoners ANo69920
10 Jun20Marlow Town ANo107820Great Kingshill No146620
10 Jun20High Wycombe No125419Gerrards Cross ANo122820
17 Jun20Marlow Town ANo911018Gerrards Cross ANo162720
17 Jun20Great Kingshill No164420BeaconsfieldNo137820
17 Jun20Ballinger Waggoners ANo871019High Wycombe No95820
24 Jun20Ballinger Waggoners ANo125620Great Kingshill No131319
24 Jun20High Wycombe No1201018Marlow Town ANo135620
24 Jun20Gerrards Cross ANo126415BeaconsfieldNo124420
01 Jul20Ballinger Waggoners ANo124320Marlow Town ANo120320
01 Jul20BeaconsfieldNo881018High Wycombe No155820
01 Jul20Great Kingshill No137920Gerrards Cross ANo771016
08 Jul0Marlow Town ANo000BeaconsfieldNo000
08 Jul20Gerrards Cross ANo1411019Ballinger Waggoners ANo145317
08 Jul20High Wycombe No180520Great Kingshill No129720

U13 Division 2 South

DateOversHomeW/O HomeRunsWktsOvAwayW/O AwayRunsWktsOv
03 Jun20Wendover No107720Ballinger Waggoners Girls U15No88620
03 Jun20Burnham No108620AmershamNo991020
03 Jun20Holmer Green No95920Chesham ANo9659
10 Jun20Burnham No000Ballinger Waggoners Girls U15No000
10 Jun20AmershamNo75920Wendover No79415
10 Jun20Winchmore Hill No109320Holmer Green No90720
17 Jun20Chesham ANo90212Winchmore Hill No871017
17 Jun20Wendover No90420Burnham No84320
17 Jun20Ballinger Waggoners Girls U15No1031016AmershamNo921017
24 Jun20Ballinger Waggoners Girls U15No145520Winchmore Hill No721016
24 Jun20Burnham No129920Chesham ANo641019
24 Jun20Holmer Green No76720Wendover No90920
01 Jul20AmershamNo137620Winchmore Hill No108820
01 Jul20Ballinger Waggoners Girls U15No153920Holmer Green No571013
01 Jul20Wendover No133719Chesham ANo131420
08 Jul20Holmer Green No96720Burnham No156120
08 Jul20Chesham ANo1051018AmershamNo83620
08 Jul20Winchmore Hill No100820Wendover No154520
15 Jul20Winchmore Hill No78920Burnham No136620
15 Jul20Chesham ANo1551020Ballinger Waggoners Girls U15No761018
15 Jul20AmershamNo116920Holmer Green No157820

U13 Division 3 South

DateOversHomeW/O HomeRunsWktsOvAwayW/O AwayRunsWktsOv
20 May20Wooburn Narkovians No134620Chenies & Latimer No301012
20 May20Bledlow Ridge CC No123620Chalfont St Giles No84820
27 May20Chenies & Latimer No109320Chalfont St Peter ANo103520
27 May20Wooburn Narkovians No89414Hawridge & Cholesbury No86620
27 May20Chalfont St Giles No41910Stoke Green No42110
03 Jun20Bledlow Ridge CC No99420Chalfont St Peter ANo82920
03 Jun20Wooburn Narkovians No000Stoke Green No000
10 Jun20Hawridge & Cholesbury No000Stoke Green No000
10 Jun20Chenies & Latimer No58820Chalfont St Giles No132420
17 Jun0Chenies & Latimer No000Bledlow Ridge CC No000
17 Jun20Chalfont St Giles No81320Hawridge & Cholesbury No83414
24 Jun20Hawridge & Cholesbury No124620Bledlow Ridge CC No124620
24 Jun20Chalfont St Peter ANo109920Wooburn Narkovians No110113
24 Jun20Stoke Green No72715Chenies & Latimer No70920
01 Jul20Stoke Green No911017Bledlow Ridge CC No951014
01 Jul20Chalfont St Peter ANo116320Hawridge & Cholesbury No118415
08 Jul20Chalfont St Giles No127620Wooburn Narkovians No129213
08 Jul20Stoke Green No104520Chalfont St Peter ANo105720
15 Jul20Hawridge & Cholesbury No108520Chenies & Latimer No107920
15 Jul20Chalfont St Peter ANo78616Chalfont St Giles No77820
15 Jul20Bledlow Ridge CC No771015Wooburn Narkovians No158817
Bucks Cricket Board Ltd
Andelain
Brookfield Lane
Buckingham
MK18 1AU
Company No. 7230767
Our Partners
Social and Media