HOME
BUCKS CRICKET BOARD

Under 13

U13 Division 1 North

TeamPWLATNRRBatBowlPts
North Crawley 00000.00000
Buckingham Town 00000.00000
Wolverton Town 00000.00000
Stony Sixers00000.00000
Stony Sapphires00000.00000
Great Brickhill 00000.00000
Buckingham Town B00000.00000

U13 Division 1 South

TeamPWLATNRRBatBowlPts
High Wycombe 11001.300015
Gerrards Cross A1010-1.30527
Great Kingshill 00000.00000
Beaconsfield00000.00000
Marlow Town A00000.00000
Ballinger Waggoners A00000.00000

U13 Division 2 South

TeamPWLATNRRBatBowlPts
Wendover 00000.00000
Ballinger Waggoners Girls U1500000.00000
Amersham00000.00000
Burnham 00000.00000
Holmer Green 00000.00000
Chesham A00000.00000
Winchmore Hill 00000.00000

U13 Division 3 South

TeamPWLATNRRBatBowlPts
Chalfont St Peter A00000.00000
Stoke Green 00000.00000
Hawridge & Cholesbury 00000.00000
Chalfont St Giles 00000.00000
Wooburn Narkovians 00000.00000
Chenies & Latimer 00000.00000
Bledlow Ridge CC 00000.00000
By 13 May 1st HomeBy 27 May 1st AwayBy 10 June 1st AwayBy 21 June 1st HomeBy 1 July
North Crawley     
     
Stony Sixers    
     
Buckingham Town     
     
Dinton     
     
Cublington     
     
Wendover     
     
Marlow Town A    
 Marlow Town A   
Bye    
     
Bledlow Ridge CC     
 Bledlow Ridge CC    
Bye    
     
Great Kingshill     
     
Ballinger Waggoners A    
     
High Wycombe     
 High Wycombe    
Bye    
     
Wooburn Narkovians     
 Wooburn Narkovians    
Bye    
     
Winchmore Hill     
 Winchmore Hill    
Bye    
     
Hawridge & Cholesbury     
     
Great Brickhill     
     
Gerrards Cross A    
 Gerrards Cross A   
Bye    
     
Bye    
 Chalfont St Giles    
Chalfont St Giles     
     
Burnham     
     
Chalfont St Peter A    
     
Chenies & Latimer     
     
Chesham A    
     
Holmer Green     
     
Amersham    
     
Bye    
 Beaconsfield   
Beaconsfield    
     

U13 Division 1 North

DateOversHomeW/O HomeRunsWktsOvAwayW/O AwayRunsWktsOv
27 May0Great Brickhill No000Buckingham Town BNo000
27 May0Buckingham Town No000Wolverton Town No000
27 May0Stony SapphiresNo000Stony SixersNo000
03 Jun0Stony SixersNo000Buckingham Town No000
03 Jun0Stony SapphiresNo000Wolverton Town No000
03 Jun0North Crawley No000Great Brickhill No000
10 Jun0Buckingham Town No000Stony SapphiresNo000
10 Jun0Wolverton Town No000Stony SixersNo000
10 Jun0Buckingham Town BNo000North Crawley No000
17 Jun0Great Brickhill No000Buckingham Town No000
17 Jun0Wolverton Town No000North Crawley No000
17 Jun0Stony SapphiresNo000Buckingham Town BNo000
24 Jun0Buckingham Town No000Buckingham Town BNo000
24 Jun0Wolverton Town No000Great Brickhill No000
24 Jun0Stony SixersNo000North Crawley No000
01 Jul0North Crawley No000Buckingham Town No000
01 Jul0Buckingham Town BNo000Stony SixersNo000
01 Jul0Great Brickhill No000Stony SapphiresNo000
08 Jul0Buckingham Town BNo000Wolverton Town No000
08 Jul0Stony SixersNo000Great Brickhill No000
08 Jul0North Crawley No000Stony SapphiresNo000

U13 Division 1 South

DateOversHomeW/O HomeRunsWktsOvAwayW/O AwayRunsWktsOv
06 May0Great Kingshill No000Marlow Town ANo000
06 May0Ballinger Waggoners ANo000BeaconsfieldNo000
06 May20Gerrards Cross ANo118920High Wycombe No144420
13 May0BeaconsfieldNo000Great Kingshill No000
13 May0Gerrards Cross ANo000Marlow Town ANo000
13 May0High Wycombe No000Ballinger Waggoners ANo000
20 May0Great Kingshill No000Ballinger Waggoners ANo000
20 May0Marlow Town ANo000High Wycombe No000
20 May0BeaconsfieldNo000Gerrards Cross ANo000
27 May0Gerrards Cross ANo000Great Kingshill No000
27 May0Marlow Town ANo000Ballinger Waggoners ANo000
27 May0High Wycombe No000BeaconsfieldNo000
03 Jun0Great Kingshill No000High Wycombe No000
03 Jun0BeaconsfieldNo000Marlow Town ANo000
03 Jun0Ballinger Waggoners ANo000Gerrards Cross ANo000
10 Jun0High Wycombe No000Gerrards Cross ANo000
10 Jun0BeaconsfieldNo000Ballinger Waggoners ANo000
10 Jun0Marlow Town ANo000Great Kingshill No000
17 Jun0Great Kingshill No000BeaconsfieldNo000
17 Jun0Ballinger Waggoners ANo000High Wycombe No000
17 Jun0Marlow Town ANo000Gerrards Cross ANo000
24 Jun0High Wycombe No000Marlow Town ANo000
24 Jun0Ballinger Waggoners ANo000Great Kingshill No000
24 Jun0Gerrards Cross ANo000BeaconsfieldNo000
01 Jul0Great Kingshill No000Gerrards Cross ANo000
01 Jul0BeaconsfieldNo000High Wycombe No000
01 Jul0Ballinger Waggoners ANo000Marlow Town ANo000
08 Jul0Gerrards Cross ANo000Ballinger Waggoners ANo000
08 Jul0Marlow Town ANo000BeaconsfieldNo000
08 Jul0High Wycombe No000Great Kingshill No000

U13 Division 2 South

DateOversHomeW/O HomeRunsWktsOvAwayW/O AwayRunsWktsOv
03 Jun0Wendover No000Ballinger Waggoners Girls U15No000
03 Jun0Burnham No000AmershamNo000
03 Jun0Holmer Green No000Chesham ANo000
10 Jun0AmershamNo000Wendover No000
10 Jun0Burnham No000Ballinger Waggoners Girls U15No000
10 Jun0Winchmore Hill No000Holmer Green No000
17 Jun0Wendover No000Burnham No000
17 Jun0Ballinger Waggoners Girls U15No000AmershamNo000
17 Jun0Chesham ANo000Winchmore Hill No000
24 Jun0Holmer Green No000Wendover No000
24 Jun0Ballinger Waggoners Girls U15No000Winchmore Hill No000
24 Jun0Burnham No000Chesham ANo000
01 Jul0Wendover No000Chesham ANo000
01 Jul0Ballinger Waggoners Girls U15No000Holmer Green No000
01 Jul0AmershamNo000Winchmore Hill No000
08 Jul0Winchmore Hill No000Wendover No000
08 Jul0Chesham ANo000AmershamNo000
08 Jul0Holmer Green No000Burnham No000
15 Jul0Chesham ANo000Ballinger Waggoners Girls U15No000
15 Jul0AmershamNo000Holmer Green No000
15 Jul0Winchmore Hill No000Burnham No000

U13 Division 3 South

DateOversHomeW/O HomeRunsWktsOvAwayW/O AwayRunsWktsOv
20 May0Wooburn Narkovians No000Chenies & Latimer No000
20 May0Bledlow Ridge CC No000Chalfont St Giles No000
27 May0Chenies & Latimer No000Chalfont St Peter ANo000
27 May0Chalfont St Giles No000Stoke Green No000
27 May0Wooburn Narkovians No000Hawridge & Cholesbury No000
03 Jun0Wooburn Narkovians No000Stoke Green No000
03 Jun0Bledlow Ridge CC No000Chalfont St Peter ANo000
10 Jun0Chenies & Latimer No000Chalfont St Giles No000
10 Jun0Hawridge & Cholesbury No000Stoke Green No000
17 Jun0Chenies & Latimer No000Bledlow Ridge CC No000
17 Jun0Chalfont St Giles No000Hawridge & Cholesbury No000
24 Jun0Stoke Green No000Chenies & Latimer No000
24 Jun0Hawridge & Cholesbury No000Bledlow Ridge CC No000
24 Jun0Chalfont St Peter ANo000Wooburn Narkovians No000
01 Jul0Chalfont St Peter ANo000Hawridge & Cholesbury No000
01 Jul0Stoke Green No000Bledlow Ridge CC No000
08 Jul0Chalfont St Giles No000Wooburn Narkovians No000
08 Jul0Stoke Green No000Chalfont St Peter ANo000
15 Jul0Hawridge & Cholesbury No000Chenies & Latimer No000
15 Jul0Chalfont St Peter ANo000Chalfont St Giles No000
15 Jul0Bledlow Ridge CC No000Wooburn Narkovians No000
Bucks Cricket Board Ltd
Andelain
Brookfield Lane
Buckingham
MK18 1AU
Company No. 7230767
Our Partners
Social and Media