HOME
BUCKS CRICKET BOARD

Under 12

U12 Division 1 North

TeamPWLATNRRBatBowlPts
Great Brickhill 53200.388154
Buckingham Town 33000.680045
Cublington 31200.236526
Stony Sixers3030-1.4612719

U12 Division 2 North

TeamPWLATNRRBatBowlPts
Buckingham Town B43101.624453
Stony Cobras4220-2.796137
Stony Sapphires42201.313134
North Marston & Granborough CC 4130-1.265424
Wolverton Town 2110-38.170015

U12 Division 1 South

TeamPWLATNRRBatBowlPts
High Wycombe 55001.180075
Marlow Town A43100.935151
Ballinger Waggoners A42201.088846
Beaconsfield A32101.555237
Wendover 6060-3.30201535
Great Kingshill 31201.059832
Chesham A3120-0.667426

U12 Division 2 South

TeamPWLATNRRBatBowlPts
Gerrards Cross A55002.280075
Burnham 5320-0.039862
Ballinger Waggoners B43103.170045
Amersham3210-0.684236
Penn & Tylers Green 22001.380030
Knotty Green 5140-0.9210429
Winchmore Hill 2110-1.294322
Bledlow Ridge CC 4040-2.3412921
Marlow Town B4040-0.9610818

U12 Division 3 South

TeamPWLATNRRBatBowlPts
Ballinger Waggoners Girls U1433001.680045
Chalfont St Peter A3210-0.254236
High Wycombe 3120-0.028831
Beaconsfield B31200.166425
Chalfont St Giles 3030-1.2710818
Holmer Green 11000.030015

U12 Division 1 North

DateOversHomeW/O HomeRunsWktsOvAwayW/O AwayRunsWktsOv
28 May20Stony SixersNo761019Buckingham Town No80718
28 May20Great Brickhill No95917Cublington No92520
11 Jun20Buckingham Town No107320Great Brickhill No97720
11 Jun20Cublington No159320Stony SixersNo101720
18 Jun0Cublington No000Buckingham Town No000
18 Jun20Stony SixersNo81720Great Brickhill No82617
25 Jun0Buckingham Town No000Stony SixersNo000
25 Jun20Cublington No491012Great Brickhill No120320
02 Jul0Stony SixersNo000Cublington No000
02 Jul20Great Brickhill No84520Buckingham Town No90117
09 Jul0Buckingham Town No000Cublington No000
09 Jul0Great Brickhill No000Stony SixersNo000

U12 Division 2 North

DateOversHomeW/O HomeRunsWktsOvAwayW/O AwayRunsWktsOv
07 May20Stony CobrasNo80520North Marston & Granborough CC No81115
07 May20Stony SapphiresNo711020Buckingham Town BNo74312
14 May20Stony SapphiresNo9242Wolverton Town No94512
14 May0Buckingham Town BNo000Stony CobrasNo000
21 May20North Marston & Granborough CC No67918Stony SapphiresNo141520
21 May0Wolverton Town No000Buckingham Town BNo000
28 May20Wolverton Town No000Stony CobrasNo000
28 May20Buckingham Town BNo91520North Marston & Granborough CC No451016
11 Jun0North Marston & Granborough CC No000Wolverton Town No000
11 Jun0Stony CobrasNo000Stony SapphiresNo000
18 Jun20North Marston & Granborough CC No000Stony CobrasNo000
18 Jun20Buckingham Town BNo80820Stony SapphiresNo92820
25 Jun0Wolverton Town No000Stony SapphiresNo000
25 Jun20Stony CobrasNo59920Buckingham Town BNo6328
02 Jul0Stony SapphiresNo000North Marston & Granborough CC No000
02 Jul0Buckingham Town BNo000Wolverton Town No000
09 Jul0North Marston & Granborough CC No000Buckingham Town BNo000
09 Jul0Stony CobrasNo000Wolverton Town No000
16 Jul0Stony SapphiresNo000Stony CobrasNo000
16 Jul0Wolverton Town No000North Marston & Granborough CC No000

U12 Division 1 South

DateOversHomeW/O HomeRunsWktsOvAwayW/O AwayRunsWktsOv
21 May20Wendover No79720Great Kingshill No169720
21 May20Marlow Town ANo124320Chesham ANo88820
21 May20Beaconsfield ANo92820Ballinger Waggoners ANo561019
28 May20Marlow Town ANo119719Great Kingshill No117620
28 May20Chesham ANo123720Wendover No96920
28 May20High Wycombe No111520Beaconsfield ANo1091020
11 Jun20Ballinger Waggoners ANo122820High Wycombe No123920
11 Jun20Wendover No65320Marlow Town ANo69314
11 Jun0Great Kingshill No000Chesham ANo000
18 Jun20Great Kingshill No90820High Wycombe No1101020
18 Jun20Marlow Town ANo1061016Ballinger Waggoners ANo140220
18 Jun20Beaconsfield ANo113720Wendover No431018
25 Jun20Chesham ANo661015High Wycombe No122620
25 Jun0Great Kingshill No000Beaconsfield ANo000
25 Jun20Wendover No97720Ballinger Waggoners ANo202020
02 Jul0Beaconsfield ANo000Marlow Town ANo000
02 Jul0Ballinger Waggoners ANo000Chesham ANo000
02 Jul20High Wycombe No1531020Wendover No89820
09 Jul0High Wycombe No000Marlow Town ANo000
09 Jul0Ballinger Waggoners ANo000Great Kingshill No000
09 Jul0Chesham ANo000Beaconsfield ANo000

U12 Division 2 South

DateOversHomeW/O HomeRunsWktsOvAwayW/O AwayRunsWktsOv
14 May20Penn & Tylers Green No145320Knotty Green No115720
14 May20Marlow Town BNo631019Burnham No841020
14 May20Bledlow Ridge CC No86520Gerrards Cross ANo147620
14 May20Ballinger Waggoners BNo000AmershamNo000
21 May20Gerrards Cross ANo164720Winchmore Hill No831015
21 May20Knotty Green No391910AmershamNo92520
21 May20Burnham No000Ballinger Waggoners BNo000
21 May0Marlow Town BNo000Penn & Tylers Green No000
28 May20Marlow Town BNo107920Winchmore Hill No109420
28 May20Burnham No103720AmershamNo1061020
28 May20Gerrards Cross ANo000Knotty Green No000
28 May20Bledlow Ridge CC No621014Ballinger Waggoners BNo145620
11 Jun0Bledlow Ridge CC No000AmershamNo000
11 Jun20Burnham No921020Gerrards Cross ANo93717
11 Jun20Marlow Town BNo471015Knotty Green No5139
11 Jun0Penn & Tylers Green No000Winchmore Hill No000
18 Jun20Knotty Green No97720Ballinger Waggoners BNo169220
18 Jun0Gerrards Cross ANo000Penn & Tylers Green No000
18 Jun20Burnham No000Bledlow Ridge CC No000
18 Jun0AmershamNo000Winchmore Hill No000
25 Jun20AmershamNo90720Gerrards Cross ANo132420
25 Jun20Penn & Tylers Green No136720Bledlow Ridge CC No111620
25 Jun20Ballinger Waggoners BNo000Marlow Town BNo000
25 Jun0Winchmore Hill No000Burnham No000
02 Jul0Winchmore Hill No000Bledlow Ridge CC No000
02 Jul0Knotty Green No000Burnham No000
02 Jul0Ballinger Waggoners BNo000Penn & Tylers Green No000
02 Jul0AmershamNo000Marlow Town BNo000
09 Jul0AmershamNo000Penn & Tylers Green No000
09 Jul0Gerrards Cross ANo000Marlow Town BNo000
09 Jul0Knotty Green No000Bledlow Ridge CC No000
09 Jul0Winchmore Hill No000Ballinger Waggoners BNo000
16 Jul0Winchmore Hill No000Knotty Green No000
16 Jul0Ballinger Waggoners BNo000Gerrards Cross ANo000
16 Jul0Bledlow Ridge CC No000Marlow Town BNo000
16 Jul0Penn & Tylers Green No000Burnham No000

U12 Division 3 South

DateOversHomeW/O HomeRunsWktsOvAwayW/O AwayRunsWktsOv
18 Jun20Beaconsfield BNo641019Ballinger Waggoners Girls U14No65012
18 Jun20Chalfont St Giles No841018Holmer Green No94820
18 Jun20Chalfont St Peter ANo88917High Wycombe No871020
25 Jun20Chalfont St Peter ANo96720Ballinger Waggoners Girls U14No137520
25 Jun20High Wycombe No117420Chalfont St Giles No90920
25 Jun0Holmer Green No000Beaconsfield BNo000
02 Jul20Beaconsfield BNo102520Chalfont St Giles No55920
02 Jul20Ballinger Waggoners Girls U14No83917High Wycombe No801019
02 Jul0Holmer Green No000Chalfont St Peter ANo000
09 Jul20Chalfont St Peter ANo77918Beaconsfield BNo761020
09 Jul0High Wycombe No000Holmer Green No000
09 Jul0Ballinger Waggoners Girls U14No000Chalfont St Giles No000
16 Jul0Beaconsfield BNo000High Wycombe No000
16 Jul0Holmer Green No000Ballinger Waggoners Girls U14No000
16 Jul0Chalfont St Giles No000Chalfont St Peter ANo000
Bucks Cricket Board Ltd
Andelain
Brookfield Lane
Buckingham
MK18 1AU
Company No. 7230767
Our Partners
Social and Media