HOME
BUCKS CRICKET BOARD

Under 11

U11 Division 1 North

TeamPWLATNRRBatBowlPts
Great Brickhill 00000.00000
MK Air Champs00000.00000
Stony Spitfires00000.00000
Buckingham Town A00000.00000

U11 Division 2 North

TeamPWLATNRRBatBowlPts
North Crawley 00000.00000
Buckingham Town B00000.00000
Wolverton Town 00000.00000
Bletchley Town 00000.00000
Stony Lightning00000.00000

U11 Division 1 South

TeamPWLATNRRBatBowlPts
Cookham Dean 00000.00000
Chesham 00000.00000
Ballinger Waggoners A00000.00000
Beaconsfield Cyclone00000.00000
Amersham 00000.00000
Gerrards Cross A00000.00000
Great Kingshill 00000.00000
Knotty Green 00000.00000
Wendover 00000.00000

U11 Division 2 South

TeamPWLATNRRBatBowlPts
Beaconsfield Tornado00000.00000
Ballinger Waggoners B00000.00000
Bledlow Ridge CC 00000.00000
The Lee 00000.00000
Penn & Tylers Green 00000.00000
Farnham Common 00000.00000
Hawridge & Cholesbury 00000.00000
High Wycombe 00000.00000
Chesham B00000.00000

U11 Division 3 South

TeamPWLATNRRBatBowlPts
Stokenchurch 00000.00000
Winchmore Hill 00000.00000
Beaconsfield Lightning00000.00000
Chalfont St Giles 00000.00000
Chalfont St Peter 00000.00000

U11 Division 4 South

TeamPWLATNRRBatBowlPts
Tring Park 00000.00000
Burnham 00000.00000
Chenies & Latimer U13 Girls00000.00000
High Wycombe B00000.00000
Ley Hill 00000.00000
Ballinger Waggoners Girls U1300000.00000
By 20 May 1st HomeBy 3 June 1st AwayBy 17 June 1st AwayBy 1 July 1st HomeBy 15 July
Bletchley Town     
     
North Crawley     
     
Buckingham Town A    
     
Dinton     
     
Great Brickhill     
     
Cublington     
     
Wendover     
 Wendover    
Bye    
     
High Wycombe     
 High Wycombe    
Bye    
     
Bledlow Ridge CC     
     
Great Kingshill     
     
Stokenchurch     
 Stokenchurch    
Bye    
     
Winchmore Hill     
 Winchmore Hill    
Bye    
     
Amersham     
     
Ballinger Waggoners A    
     
Beaconsfield Cyclone    
 Beaconsfield Cyclone   
Bye    
     
Hawridge & Cholesbury     
     
The Lee     
     
Farnham Common     
 Farnham Common    
Bye    
     
Gerrards Cross A    
     
Burnham     
     
Chesham     
     
Chalfont St Peter     
     
Chalfont St Giles     
     
Penn & Tylers Green     
     
Knotty Green     
     
Cookham Dean     
     

U11 Division 1 North

DateOversHomeW/O HomeRunsWktsOvAwayW/O AwayRunsWktsOv
03 Jun0Great Brickhill No000MK Air ChampsNo000
03 Jun0Buckingham Town ANo000Stony SpitfiresNo000
10 Jun0Stony SpitfiresNo000Great Brickhill No000
10 Jun0MK Air ChampsNo000Buckingham Town ANo000
17 Jun0Great Brickhill No000Buckingham Town ANo000
17 Jun0Stony SpitfiresNo000MK Air ChampsNo000
24 Jun0Stony SpitfiresNo000Buckingham Town ANo000
24 Jun0MK Air ChampsNo000Great Brickhill No000
01 Jul0Buckingham Town ANo000MK Air ChampsNo000
01 Jul0Great Brickhill No000Stony SpitfiresNo000
08 Jul0MK Air ChampsNo000Stony SpitfiresNo000
08 Jul0Buckingham Town ANo000Great Brickhill No000

U11 Division 2 North

DateOversHomeW/O HomeRunsWktsOvAwayW/O AwayRunsWktsOv
13 May0Bletchley Town No000Stony LightningNo000
13 May0Buckingham Town BNo000North Crawley No000
20 May0North Crawley No000Bletchley Town No000
20 May0Stony LightningNo000Wolverton Town No000
27 May0Wolverton Town No000Bletchley Town No000
27 May0Buckingham Town BNo000Stony LightningNo000
03 Jun0Bletchley Town No000Buckingham Town BNo000
03 Jun0North Crawley No000Wolverton Town No000
10 Jun0Stony LightningNo000North Crawley No000
10 Jun0Wolverton Town No000Buckingham Town BNo000
17 Jun0Stony LightningNo000Bletchley Town No000
17 Jun0North Crawley No000Buckingham Town BNo000
24 Jun0Bletchley Town No000North Crawley No000
24 Jun0Wolverton Town No000Stony LightningNo000
01 Jul0Stony LightningNo000Buckingham Town BNo000
01 Jul0Bletchley Town No000Wolverton Town No000
08 Jul0Wolverton Town No000North Crawley No000
08 Jul0Buckingham Town BNo000Bletchley Town No000
15 Jul0Buckingham Town BNo000Wolverton Town No000
15 Jul0North Crawley No000Stony LightningNo000

U11 Division 1 South

DateOversHomeW/O HomeRunsWktsOvAwayW/O AwayRunsWktsOv
13 May0Beaconsfield CycloneNo000Ballinger Waggoners ANo000
13 May0Gerrards Cross ANo000Amersham No000
13 May0Great Kingshill No000Cookham Dean No000
13 May0Chesham No000Wendover No000
20 May0Wendover No000Cookham Dean No000
20 May0Ballinger Waggoners ANo000Great Kingshill No000
20 May0Amersham No000Knotty Green No000
20 May0Beaconsfield CycloneNo000Chesham No000
27 May0Beaconsfield CycloneNo000Knotty Green No000
27 May0Ballinger Waggoners ANo000Cookham Dean No000
27 May0Amersham No000Wendover No000
27 May0Gerrards Cross ANo000Great Kingshill No000
03 Jun0Gerrards Cross ANo000Cookham Dean No000
03 Jun0Ballinger Waggoners ANo000Amersham No000
03 Jun0Beaconsfield CycloneNo000Wendover No000
03 Jun0Chesham No000Knotty Green No000
10 Jun0Wendover No000Great Kingshill No000
10 Jun0Ballinger Waggoners ANo000Gerrards Cross ANo000
10 Jun0Cookham Dean No000Knotty Green No000
10 Jun0Amersham No000Chesham No000
17 Jun0Cookham Dean No000Amersham No000
17 Jun0Knotty Green No000Ballinger Waggoners ANo000
17 Jun0Chesham No000Gerrards Cross ANo000
17 Jun0Great Kingshill No000Beaconsfield CycloneNo000
24 Jun0Great Kingshill No000Chesham No000
24 Jun0Wendover No000Ballinger Waggoners ANo000
24 Jun0Knotty Green No000Gerrards Cross ANo000
24 Jun0Cookham Dean No000Beaconsfield CycloneNo000
01 Jul0Cookham Dean No000Chesham No000
01 Jul0Amersham No000Beaconsfield CycloneNo000
01 Jul0Knotty Green No000Great Kingshill No000
01 Jul0Wendover No000Gerrards Cross ANo000
08 Jul0Chesham No000Ballinger Waggoners ANo000
08 Jul0Great Kingshill No000Amersham No000
08 Jul0Knotty Green No000Wendover No000
08 Jul0Gerrards Cross ANo000Beaconsfield CycloneNo000

U11 Division 2 South

DateOversHomeW/O HomeRunsWktsOvAwayW/O AwayRunsWktsOv
20 May0Farnham Common No000Penn & Tylers Green No000
20 May0High Wycombe No000Hawridge & Cholesbury No000
20 May0Chesham BNo000Bledlow Ridge CC No000
20 May0The Lee No000Ballinger Waggoners BNo000
27 May0Ballinger Waggoners BNo000Bledlow Ridge CC No000
27 May0Penn & Tylers Green No000Chesham BNo000
27 May0Hawridge & Cholesbury No000Beaconsfield TornadoNo000
27 May0Farnham Common No000The Lee No000
03 Jun0Farnham Common No000Beaconsfield TornadoNo000
03 Jun0Penn & Tylers Green No000Bledlow Ridge CC No000
03 Jun0Hawridge & Cholesbury No000Ballinger Waggoners BNo000
03 Jun0High Wycombe No000Chesham BNo000
10 Jun0High Wycombe No000Bledlow Ridge CC No000
10 Jun0Penn & Tylers Green No000Hawridge & Cholesbury No000
10 Jun0Farnham Common No000Ballinger Waggoners BNo000
10 Jun0The Lee No000Beaconsfield TornadoNo000
17 Jun0Ballinger Waggoners BNo000Chesham BNo000
17 Jun0Penn & Tylers Green No000High Wycombe No000
17 Jun0Bledlow Ridge CC No000Beaconsfield TornadoNo000
17 Jun0Hawridge & Cholesbury No000The Lee No000
24 Jun0Bledlow Ridge CC No000Hawridge & Cholesbury No000
24 Jun0Beaconsfield TornadoNo000Penn & Tylers Green No000
24 Jun0The Lee No000High Wycombe No000
24 Jun0Chesham BNo000Farnham Common No000
01 Jul0Chesham BNo000The Lee No000
01 Jul0Ballinger Waggoners BNo000Penn & Tylers Green No000
01 Jul0Beaconsfield TornadoNo000High Wycombe No000
01 Jul0Bledlow Ridge CC No000Farnham Common No000
08 Jul0Bledlow Ridge CC No000The Lee No000
08 Jul0Hawridge & Cholesbury No000Farnham Common No000
08 Jul0Beaconsfield TornadoNo000Chesham BNo000
08 Jul0Ballinger Waggoners BNo000High Wycombe No000
15 Jul0The Lee No000Penn & Tylers Green No000
15 Jul0Chesham BNo000Hawridge & Cholesbury No000
15 Jul0Beaconsfield TornadoNo000Ballinger Waggoners BNo000
15 Jul0High Wycombe No000Farnham Common No000

U11 Division 3 South

DateOversHomeW/O HomeRunsWktsOvAwayW/O AwayRunsWktsOv
13 May0Stokenchurch No000Winchmore Hill No000
13 May0Chalfont St Giles No000Beaconsfield LightningNo000
20 May0Beaconsfield LightningNo000Stokenchurch No000
20 May0Winchmore Hill No000Chalfont St Peter No000
27 May0Chalfont St Peter No000Stokenchurch No000
27 May0Chalfont St Giles No000Winchmore Hill No000
03 Jun0Stokenchurch No000Chalfont St Giles No000
03 Jun0Beaconsfield LightningNo000Chalfont St Peter No000
10 Jun0Winchmore Hill No000Beaconsfield LightningNo000
10 Jun0Chalfont St Peter No000Chalfont St Giles No000
17 Jun0Beaconsfield LightningNo000Chalfont St Giles No000
17 Jun0Winchmore Hill No000Stokenchurch No000
24 Jun0Chalfont St Peter No000Winchmore Hill No000
24 Jun0Stokenchurch No000Beaconsfield LightningNo000
01 Jul0Winchmore Hill No000Chalfont St Giles No000
01 Jul0Stokenchurch No000Chalfont St Peter No000
08 Jul0Chalfont St Peter No000Beaconsfield LightningNo000
08 Jul0Chalfont St Giles No000Stokenchurch No000
15 Jul0Chalfont St Giles No000Chalfont St Peter No000
15 Jul0Beaconsfield LightningNo000Winchmore Hill No000

U11 Division 4 South

DateOversHomeW/O HomeRunsWktsOvAwayW/O AwayRunsWktsOv
03 Jun0High Wycombe BNo000Ley Hill No000
03 Jun0Chenies & Latimer U13 GirlsNo000Burnham No000
10 Jun0Ley Hill No000Chenies & Latimer U13 GirlsNo000
10 Jun0Ballinger Waggoners Girls U13No000Tring Park No000
10 Jun0Burnham No000High Wycombe BNo000
17 Jun0Ley Hill No000Burnham No000
17 Jun0Chenies & Latimer U13 GirlsNo000High Wycombe BNo000
24 Jun0Ballinger Waggoners Girls U13No000Chenies & Latimer U13 GirlsNo000
24 Jun0High Wycombe BNo000Tring Park No000
01 Jul0Tring Park No000Ley Hill No000
01 Jul0Ballinger Waggoners Girls U13No000Burnham No000
08 Jul0Burnham No000Tring Park No000
08 Jul0Ley Hill No000Ballinger Waggoners Girls U13No000
15 Jul0Ballinger Waggoners Girls U13No000High Wycombe BNo000
15 Jul0Chenies & Latimer U13 GirlsNo000Tring Park No000
Bucks Cricket Board Ltd
Andelain
Brookfield Lane
Buckingham
MK18 1AU
Company No. 7230767
Our Partners
Social and Media