HOME
BUCKS CRICKET BOARD

Under 10

U10 Division 1 North

TeamPWLATNRRBatBowlPts
MK Air Little Champs88001.870016
Bletchley Town 97201.300014
Stony Sharks95400.610010
Buckingham Town 8440-0.11008
Stony Thunder8170-1.62002
Stony Pearls10190-1.84002

U10 Division 1 South

TeamPWLATNRRBatBowlPts
Gerrards Cross Tigers88002.820016
Beaconsfield Bash85301.140010
Coleshill CC 8530-0.140010
Ballinger Waggoners 74300.85008
Amersham 84400.38008
Great Kingshill 6330-0.01006
High Wycombe 7250-1.36004
Knotty Green 7160-1.54002
Marlow Town 7160-1.81002

U10 Division 2 South

TeamPWLATNRRBatBowlPts
Wendover 109101.350018
Tring Park 96301.330012
Cookham Dean 94500.43008
Beaconsfield Blast9450-0.08008
Gerrards Cross Lions8350-0.94006
Wooburn Narkovians 7070-3.67000

U10 Division 3 South

TeamPWLATNRRBatBowlPts
Hawridge & Cholesbury 65103.130010
Winchmore Hill 75201.220010
Chesham 10550-0.550010
Bledlow Ridge CC 74300.67008
Amersham U10/99360-1.27006
The Lee 5050-2.63000

U10 Division 4 South

TeamPWLATNRRBatBowlPts
Little Marlow 109101.790018
Holmer Green 107301.850014
Farnham Common105500.050010
Chalfont St Peter 9360-1.21006
Chalfont St Giles 8260-1.16004
Chenies & Latimer 9270-1.93004

U10 Division 1 North

DateOversHomeW/O HomeRunsWktsOvAwayW/O AwayRunsWktsOv
06 May0MK Air Little ChampsNo000Stony ThunderNo000
06 May20Stony PearlsNo2861320Stony SharksNo329420
06 May0Buckingham Town No000Bletchley Town No000
13 May0Stony SharksNo000MK Air Little ChampsNo000
13 May20Buckingham Town No295720Stony ThunderNo292420
13 May20Bletchley Town No124920Stony PearlsNo78720
20 May20MK Air Little ChampsNo0020Stony PearlsNo0020
20 May16Stony ThunderNo233416Bletchley Town No266516
20 May20Stony SharksNo1801520Buckingham Town No275520
27 May20Buckingham Town No190020MK Air Little ChampsNo269020
27 May20Stony ThunderNo307820Stony PearlsNo2821020
27 May20Bletchley Town No307520Stony SharksNo300420
03 Jun20MK Air Little ChampsNo271620Bletchley Town No235720
03 Jun20Stony SharksNo300520Stony ThunderNo250520
03 Jun20Stony PearlsNo2761020Buckingham Town No294420
10 Jun20Bletchley Town No263820Buckingham Town No256920
10 Jun20Stony SharksNo322520Stony PearlsNo283620
10 Jun20Stony ThunderNo242720MK Air Little ChampsNo276720
17 Jun20MK Air Little ChampsNo2041320Stony SharksNo1961320
17 Jun0Stony ThunderNo000Buckingham Town No000
17 Jun20Stony PearlsNo251620Bletchley Town No314420
24 Jun20Stony PearlsNo208820MK Air Little ChampsNo337320
24 Jun20Buckingham Town No2041020Stony SharksNo2461120
24 Jun20Bletchley Town No343320Stony ThunderNo252720
01 Jul20Stony SharksNo2821120Bletchley Town No301420
01 Jul20Stony PearlsNo101720Stony ThunderNo99720
01 Jul20MK Air Little ChampsNo228820Buckingham Town No2171220
08 Jul20Bletchley Town No283320MK Air Little ChampsNo285420
08 Jul20Buckingham Town No292720Stony PearlsNo286420
08 Jul20Stony ThunderNo2191320Stony SharksNo284420

U10 Division 1 South

DateOversHomeW/O HomeRunsWktsOvAwayW/O AwayRunsWktsOv
13 May20Ballinger Waggoners No330520Marlow Town No2241320
13 May20Gerrards Cross TigersNo292820Coleshill CC No2231420
13 May20Beaconsfield BashNo277420Amersham No263320
13 May20Knotty Green No261820High Wycombe No266720
20 May20High Wycombe No2191120Amersham No272820
20 May20Marlow Town No285420Beaconsfield BashNo303420
20 May20Coleshill CC No2281120Great Kingshill No254520
20 May20Ballinger Waggoners No316920Knotty Green No297420
27 May0Ballinger Waggoners No000Great Kingshill No000
27 May20Marlow Town No236620Amersham No282420
27 May20Coleshill CC No253920High Wycombe No237820
27 May20Gerrards Cross TigersNo298820Beaconsfield BashNo279820
03 Jun20Gerrards Cross TigersNo296620Amersham No2211420
03 Jun20Marlow Town No2211220Coleshill CC No283120
03 Jun20Ballinger Waggoners No2351020High Wycombe No269620
03 Jun20Knotty Green No275620Great Kingshill No270620
10 Jun20High Wycombe No247820Beaconsfield BashNo329620
10 Jun20Marlow Town No2471020Gerrards Cross TigersNo2711020
10 Jun20Amersham No248420Great Kingshill No205920
10 Jun20Coleshill CC No282420Knotty Green No272920
17 Jun20Amersham No265420Coleshill CC No299220
17 Jun20Great Kingshill No241520Marlow Town No2211020
17 Jun20Knotty Green No1941420Gerrards Cross TigersNo289520
17 Jun20Beaconsfield BashNo288920Ballinger Waggoners No2891420
24 Jun20Beaconsfield BashNo288520Knotty Green No266720
24 Jun20High Wycombe No2671020Marlow Town No290520
24 Jun20Great Kingshill No000Gerrards Cross TigersNo000
24 Jun20Amersham No254820Ballinger Waggoners No282820
01 Jul20Amersham No308320Knotty Green No2381320
01 Jul20Coleshill CC No253420Ballinger Waggoners No2351120
01 Jul20Great Kingshill No271520Beaconsfield BashNo270820
01 Jul20High Wycombe No232520Gerrards Cross TigersNo288820
08 Jul0Knotty Green No000Marlow Town No000
08 Jul20Beaconsfield BashNo287420Coleshill CC No2191320
08 Jul0Great Kingshill No000High Wycombe No000
08 Jul20Gerrards Cross TigersNo000Ballinger Waggoners No000

U10 Division 2 South

DateOversHomeW/O HomeRunsWktsOvAwayW/O AwayRunsWktsOv
13 May20Tring Park No277320Gerrards Cross LionsNo2231020
13 May20Wooburn Narkovians No243720Beaconsfield BlastNo310620
13 May20Cookham Dean No233920Wendover No245720
20 May20Beaconsfield BlastNo271920Tring Park No272520
20 May20Cookham Dean No283520Gerrards Cross LionsNo302320
20 May20Wendover No328520Wooburn Narkovians No2201020
27 May20Tring Park No000Wooburn Narkovians No000
27 May20Gerrards Cross LionsNo241820Wendover No293320
27 May20Beaconsfield BlastNo250820Cookham Dean No289620
03 Jun20Cookham Dean No255720Tring Park No2451120
03 Jun0Gerrards Cross LionsNo000Wooburn Narkovians No000
03 Jun20Wendover No256820Beaconsfield BlastNo234820
10 Jun20Tring Park No268720Wendover No205920
10 Jun20Beaconsfield BlastNo2911020Gerrards Cross LionsNo310620
10 Jun20Wooburn Narkovians No248620Cookham Dean No332620
17 Jun20Wendover No254620Cookham Dean No2511120
17 Jun20Beaconsfield BlastNo304920Wooburn Narkovians No260820
17 Jun20Gerrards Cross LionsNo238820Tring Park No2371220
24 Jun0Tring Park No000Beaconsfield BlastNo000
24 Jun20Wooburn Narkovians No000Wendover No000
24 Jun20Gerrards Cross LionsNo251620Cookham Dean No303820
01 Jul20Wendover No278620Gerrards Cross LionsNo275620
01 Jul20Wooburn Narkovians No252920Tring Park No316420
01 Jul20Cookham Dean No282820Beaconsfield BlastNo284820
08 Jul20Tring Park No333320Cookham Dean No2611120
08 Jul20Beaconsfield BlastNo2521020Wendover No327320
08 Jul0Wooburn Narkovians No000Gerrards Cross LionsNo000
15 Jul0Cookham Dean No000Wooburn Narkovians No000
15 Jul20Gerrards Cross LionsNo306620Beaconsfield BlastNo335120
15 Jul20Wendover No311220Tring Park No280820

U10 Division 3 South

DateOversHomeW/O HomeRunsWktsOvAwayW/O AwayRunsWktsOv
13 May20Hawridge & Cholesbury No295620The Lee No1731320
13 May20Bledlow Ridge CC No250020Chesham No278020
13 May20Amersham U10/9No244020Winchmore Hill No266020
20 May20Chesham No215020Hawridge & Cholesbury No292020
20 May20Amersham U10/9No314020The Lee No271020
20 May20Winchmore Hill No275320Bledlow Ridge CC No221920
27 May20Hawridge & Cholesbury No0020Bledlow Ridge CC No0020
27 May0The Lee No000Winchmore Hill No000
27 May20Chesham No234020Amersham U10/9No217020
03 Jun20Amersham U10/9No178020Hawridge & Cholesbury No322020
03 Jun0The Lee No000Bledlow Ridge CC No000
03 Jun20Winchmore Hill No289520Chesham No280820
10 Jun20Hawridge & Cholesbury No256720Winchmore Hill No242420
10 Jun20Chesham No299020The Lee No287020
10 Jun20Bledlow Ridge CC No314520Amersham U10/9No1631820
17 Jun20Winchmore Hill No271020Amersham U10/9No237020
17 Jun20Chesham No206020Bledlow Ridge CC No252020
17 Jun0The Lee No000Hawridge & Cholesbury No000
24 Jun20Hawridge & Cholesbury No279620Chesham No261620
24 Jun20Bledlow Ridge CC No000Winchmore Hill No000
24 Jun20The Lee No226020Amersham U10/9No292020
01 Jul0Winchmore Hill No000The Lee No000
01 Jul0Bledlow Ridge CC No000Hawridge & Cholesbury No000
01 Jul20Amersham U10/9No310020Chesham No315020
08 Jul0Hawridge & Cholesbury No000Amersham U10/9No000
08 Jul20Chesham No241920Winchmore Hill No282320
08 Jul0Bledlow Ridge CC No000The Lee No000
15 Jul20Amersham U10/9No290020Bledlow Ridge CC No255020
15 Jul20The Lee No308620Chesham No328420
15 Jul0Winchmore Hill No000Hawridge & Cholesbury No000

U10 Division 4 South

DateOversHomeW/O HomeRunsWktsOvAwayW/O AwayRunsWktsOv
13 May20Farnham CommonNo270720Chalfont St Peter No255820
13 May20Chalfont St Giles No266220Holmer Green No213920
13 May20Chenies & Latimer No219520Little Marlow No288520
20 May20Holmer Green No280620Farnham CommonNo268520
20 May20Chenies & Latimer No208720Chalfont St Peter No250820
20 May20Little Marlow No275120Chalfont St Giles No2201020
27 May20Farnham CommonNo269620Chalfont St Giles No267720
27 May20Chalfont St Peter No1981020Little Marlow No277420
27 May16Holmer Green No233516Chenies & Latimer No1761116
03 Jun20Chenies & Latimer No238620Farnham CommonNo231820
03 Jun20Chalfont St Peter No2201220Chalfont St Giles No2171120
03 Jun20Little Marlow No281520Holmer Green No241920
10 Jun20Farnham CommonNo255520Little Marlow No268520
10 Jun20Holmer Green No2551220Chalfont St Peter No259420
10 Jun16Chalfont St Giles No248516Chenies & Latimer No229716
17 Jun20Little Marlow No285520Chenies & Latimer No239620
17 Jun20Holmer Green No360120Chalfont St Giles No2101420
17 Jun20Chalfont St Peter No2351020Farnham CommonNo248820
24 Jun20Farnham CommonNo2121020Holmer Green No272820
24 Jun20Chalfont St Giles No2591020Little Marlow No278920
24 Jun20Chalfont St Peter No2621020Chenies & Latimer No284320
01 Jul20Little Marlow No285520Chalfont St Peter No2491220
01 Jul20Chalfont St Giles No274320Farnham CommonNo298520
01 Jul20Chenies & Latimer No1901320Holmer Green No254820
08 Jul20Farnham CommonNo292120Chenies & Latimer No228920
08 Jul20Holmer Green No284320Little Marlow No269520
08 Jul0Chalfont St Giles No000Chalfont St Peter No000
15 Jul0Chenies & Latimer No000Chalfont St Giles No000
15 Jul20Chalfont St Peter No2101620Holmer Green No311720
15 Jul20Little Marlow No279320Farnham CommonNo263720
Bucks Cricket Board Ltd
Andelain
Brookfield Lane
Buckingham
MK18 1AU
Company No. 7230767
Our Partners
Social and Media